2021 King of the Hammers

Jan 29, 2021 to Feb 6, 2021

Race Results

B3 (UTV) and B2 (Class 10) Race Results

Race Result Length: 5 Laps
This race was scored by combining all classes together.
This race has multiple classes combined. The class for each racer is shown below their name.
POS CAR # BRAND DRIVER QUAL # LAPS/TIME BEHIND FAST LAP AVG LAP
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:15:15.100am
Driver Finished: 5:31:24.727pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:28:54.026 1st
2 50:06.467 1st
3 1:30:51.884 1st
4 51:58.065 1st
5 1:34:19.185 1st
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:13:15.299am
Driver Finished: 5:33:41.921pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:32:36.595 3rd
2 52:04.061 5th
3 1:33:02.039 2nd
4 51:22.143 3rd
5 1:31:21.784 2nd
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:20:14.961am
Driver Finished: 5:44:06.131pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:33:43.799 5th
2 50:17.549 4th
3 1:33:47.158 3rd
4 50:29.701 2nd
5 1:35:32.963 3rd
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:11:15.233am
Driver Finished: 5:35:57.318pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:32:53.163 4th
2 50:47.156 3rd
3 1:34:59.401 4th
4 53:02.05 4th
5 1:33:00.315 4th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:10:12.888am
Driver Finished: 5:55:34.552pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:39:33.683 9th
2 49:14.124 7th
3 1:37:16.96 6th
4 48:42.759 5th
5 1:50:34.138 5th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:16:15.151am
Driver Finished: 6:14:40.797pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:37:50.137 8th
2 58:56.199 11th
3 1:38:43.634 7th
4 58:40.906 7th
5 1:44:14.77 6th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:19:15.935am
Driver Finished: 6:35:06.111pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:41:21.067 13th
2 53:58.26 10th
3 1:41:15.478 8th
4 55:07.652 6th
5 2:4:07.719 7th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:27:16.082am
Driver Finished: 4:56:41.110pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:40:47.975 11th
2 53:43.443 9th
3 1:54:57.99 10th
4 59:55.62 8th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:25:15.687am
Driver Finished: 5:08:07.089pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:51:13.325 17th
2 58:36.603 14th
3 1:51:21.206 11th
4 1:1:40.268 9th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:38:14.779am
Driver Finished: 5:29:32.471pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:41:14.349 12th
2 1:12:52.206 15th
3 1:58:02.259 13th
4 59:08.878 10th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:34:15.109am
Driver Finished: 5:37:35.321pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:51:45.134 18th
2 1:4:05.501 16th
3 2:00:11.366 14th
4 1:7:18.211 11th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:12:56.851am
Driver Finished: 5:19:24.829pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 2:11:28.101 25th
2 57:52.353 19th
3 1:56:59.145 15th
4 1:00:08.358 12th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:21:15.548am
Driver Finished: 3:27:06.272pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:35:27.369 6th
2 53:13.262 6th
3 1:37:10.093 5th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:22:15.593am
Driver Finished: 3:39:44.246pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:45:18.636 15th
2 52:36.683 13th
3 1:39:33.334 9th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:40:16.004am
Driver Finished: 4:29:02.447pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 2:4:00.036 20th
2 1:13:00.628 20th
3 1:31:45.779 12th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:31:15.217am
Driver Finished: 4:49:12.348pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:57:31.299 19th
2 1:8:10.262 18th
3 2:12:15.57 16th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:35:16.142am
Driver Finished: 4:57:02.220pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 2:7:16.658 22nd
2 1:11:29.274 21st
3 2:3:00.146 17th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:32:15.243am
Driver Finished: 5:15:12.189pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:48:51.099 16th
2 1:35:09.601 22nd
3 2:18:56.246 18th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:36:15.311am
Driver Finished: 6:36:26.485pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 2:17:53.244 27th
2 1:12:00.128 23rd
3 3:30:17.802 19th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:23:15.209am
Driver Finished: 1:42:31.218pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:29:50.426 2nd
2 49:25.583 2nd
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:17:15.072am
Driver Finished: 1:51:21.967pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:41:42.841 14th
2 52:24.054 8th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:14:16.026am
Driver Finished: 1:51:28.750pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:40:43.805 10th
2 56:28.919 12th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:18:15.671am
Driver Finished: 2:19:26.911pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 2:7:35.921 23rd
2 53:35.319 17th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:39:16.197am
Driver Finished: 3:28:41.869pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 2:35:02.466 28th
2 1:14:23.206 24th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:29:15.038am
Driver Finished: 4:21:33.857pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 2:8:24.724 24th
2 2:43:54.095 25th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:26:16.676am
Driver Finished: 1:02:48.473pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 1:36:31.797 7th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:33:15.662am
Driver Finished: 1:38:40.381pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 2:5:24.719 21st
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:37:14.239am
Driver Finished: 1:51:26.203pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 2:14:11.964 26th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 11:30:15.543am
Driver Finished: 4:22:44.885pm
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 4:52:29.342 29th
Lap Chart

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

Detailed Lap Times

POS CAR # DRIVER LAP 1 LAP 2 LAP 3 LAP 4 LAP 5
1 1024 WHEELER MORGAN
B2 (Class 10)
1:28:54.026
1st
50:06.467
1st
1:30:51.884
1st
51:58.065
1st
1:34:19.185
1st
2 1085 JEREMY DAVIS
B2 (Class 10)
1:32:36.595
3rd
52:04.061
5th
1:33:02.039
2nd
51:22.143
3rd
1:31:21.784
2nd
3 1075 BRENT FOX
B2 (Class 10)
1:33:43.799
5th
50:17.549
4th
1:33:47.158
3rd
50:29.701
2nd
1:35:32.963
3rd
4 1012 BLAINE CONRAD
B2 (Class 10)
1:32:53.163
4th
50:47.156
3rd
1:34:59.401
4th
53:02.05
4th
1:33:00.315
4th
5 1088 CHASE WARREN
B2 (Class 10)
1:39:33.683
9th
49:14.124
7th
1:37:16.96
6th
48:42.759
5th
1:50:34.138
5th
6 191 KYLE CHANEY
B3 (UTV)
1:37:50.137
8th
58:56.199
11th
1:38:43.634
7th
58:40.906
7th
1:44:14.77
6th
7 944 PHIL BLURTON
B3 (UTV)
1:41:21.067
13th
53:58.26
10th
1:41:15.478
8th
55:07.652
6th
2:4:07.719
7th
8 1995 KADEN WELLS
B3 (UTV)
1:40:47.975
11th
53:43.443
9th
1:54:57.99
10th
59:55.62
8th
9 2975 TRAVIS ZOLLINGER
B3 (UTV)
1:51:13.325
17th
58:36.603
14th
1:51:21.206
11th
1:1:40.268
9th
10 849 DEAN WHEELER
B3 (UTV)
1:41:14.349
12th
1:12:52.206
15th
1:58:02.259
13th
59:08.878
10th
11 1914 GARISON CALLAWAY
B3 (UTV)
1:51:45.134
18th
1:4:05.501
16th
2:00:11.366
14th
1:7:18.211
11th
12 2948 MATT BURROUGHS
B3 (UTV)
2:11:28.101
25th
57:52.353
19th
1:56:59.145
15th
1:00:08.358
12th
13 1046 ETHAN HAGLE
B2 (Class 10)
1:35:27.369
6th
53:13.262
6th
1:37:10.093
5th
14 1082 TREVOR RASMUSSEN
B2 (Class 10)
1:45:18.636
15th
52:36.683
13th
1:39:33.334
9th
15 1935 JIMMY RODRIQUEZ
B3 (UTV)
2:4:00.036
20th
1:13:00.628
20th
1:31:45.779
12th
16 10 BRAD BAUDER
B3 (UTV)
1:57:31.299
19th
1:8:10.262
18th
2:12:15.57
16th
17 2905 JASON WILLETT
B3 (UTV)
2:7:16.658
22nd
1:11:29.274
21st
2:3:00.146
17th
18 U940 MIKE ZELLER
B3 (UTV)
1:48:51.099
16th
1:35:09.601
22nd
2:18:56.246
18th
19 411 JIM HENLE
B3 (UTV)
2:17:53.244
27th
1:12:00.128
23rd
3:30:17.802
19th
20 1079 DAN REGER
B3 (UTV)
1:29:50.426
2nd
49:25.583
2nd
21 913 BRANDEN SIMS
B3 (UTV)
1:41:42.841
14th
52:24.054
8th
22 1081 MATT WINSLOW
B2 (Class 10)
1:40:43.805
10th
56:28.919
12th
23 1099 DALE EBBERTS
B2 (Class 10)
2:7:35.921
23rd
53:35.319
17th
24 2904 CODY SAPPINGTON
B3 (UTV)
2:35:02.466
28th
1:14:23.206
24th
25 1010 ROBERT MCBEATH
B2 (Class 10)
2:8:24.724
24th
2:43:54.095
25th
26 1047 JARED TEAGUE
B2 (Class 10)
1:36:31.797
7th
27 2914 DAN HURN
B3 (UTV)
2:5:24.719
21st
28 1409 JIM BORDEN
B3 (UTV)
2:14:11.964
26th
29 1950 LOGAN GOODALL
B3 (UTV)
4:52:29.342
29th
30 976 PAT OKEEFE
B3 (UTV)
30 41 TROY SHIPMAN
B3 (UTV)
30 954 AUSTIN WEILAND
B3 (UTV)
30 907 BILLY LONG
B3 (UTV)
30 MIKE LUCEY
B3 (UTV)
30 1065 DAVE MASON JR.
B2 (Class 10)
30 1036 COREY GOIN
B2 (Class 10)
30 1021 CHRIS BOYER
B2 (Class 10)
30 1079 LOGAN BENNETT
B2 (Class 10)
30 TRAVIS WALSH
B2 (Class 10)

Lap-by-Lap Position Graph