2021 King of the Hammers

Jan 29, 2021 to Feb 6, 2021

Qualifying Results

B3 (UTV) and B2 (Class 10) Qualifying Results

Qualifying Result Length: 1 Laps
POS CAR # BRAND DRIVER GRID # LAPS/TIME BEHIND FAST LAP AVG LAP
Lap Times
Driver Started: 10:29:52.005am
Driver Finished: 10:37:04.218am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 7:12.213 1st
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 8:13:00.062am
Driver Finished: 10:20:18.671am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 7:18.792 2nd
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 10:21:52.064am
Driver Finished: 10:29:20.886am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 7:28.822 4th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 8:17:06.629am
Driver Finished: 10:24:35.792am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 7:29.329 5th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 10:48:40.596am
Driver Finished: 10:56:16.648am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 7:36.052 6th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 10:39:15.671am
Driver Finished: 10:46:55.729am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 7:40.058 9th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 10:32:30.661am
Driver Finished: 10:40:18.704am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 7:48.043 11th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 10:27:12.081am
Driver Finished: 10:35:02.106am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 7:50.025 12th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 10:28:31.133am
Driver Finished: 10:36:21.592am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 7:50.459 13th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 8:14:01.364am
Driver Finished: 10:22:13.079am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 8:11.894 17th
Lap Chart
Lap Times
Driver Started: 10:47:25.379am
Driver Finished: 10:55:47.372am
# LAP TIME
TIME OF DAY
SECTORS POS
1 8:21.993 20th
Lap Chart

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

This racer did not have any lap data.

Detailed Lap Times

POS CAR # DRIVER LAP 1
1 1088 CHASE WARREN
B2 (Class 10)
7:12.213
1st
2 1012 BLAINE CONRAD
B2 (Class 10)
7:18.792
2nd
4 1085 JEREMY DAVIS
B2 (Class 10)
7:28.822
4th
5 1081 MATT WINSLOW
B2 (Class 10)
7:29.329
5th
6 1024 WHEELER MORGAN
B2 (Class 10)
7:36.052
6th
9 DALE EBBERTS
B2 (Class 10)
7:40.058
9th
11 1075 BRENT FOX
B2 (Class 10)
7:48.043
11th
12 1046 ETHAN HAGLE
B2 (Class 10)
7:50.025
12th
13 1082 TREVOR RASMUSSEN
B2 (Class 10)
7:50.459
13th
17 1047 JARED TEAGUE
B2 (Class 10)
8:11.894
17th
20 1010 ROBERT MCBEATH
B2 (Class 10)
8:21.993
20th
29 1036 COREY GOIN
B2 (Class 10)
29 1021 CHRIS BOYER
B2 (Class 10)
29 1079 LOGAN BENNETT
B2 (Class 10)
29 1065 DAVE MASON JR.
B2 (Class 10)
29 TRAVIS WALSH
B2 (Class 10)

Lap-by-Lap Position Graph